Speelschema competitieweek 12

don. 16 jan. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 4 - BC Holten 2 don. 16 jan. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 7 - BC De Schalm 1 vrij. 17 jan. 19:30 uur BC Flits 8 - IJSSELSTAD 5 zat. 18 jan. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 1 - BC Flits 3 zat. 18 jan. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 2 - Amptmeijer Badminton 80 2 zat. 18 jan. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD J1 - Spees Sjuttel J1 zat. 18 jan. 14:00 uur BC Allotria J1 - IJSSELSTAD J2 zon. 19 jan. 11:00 uur Elo United M1 - IJSSELSTAD M1 zon. 19 jan. 13:00 uur BC Mot 79 1 - IJSSELSTAD 3 ...
Lees verder

Uitslagen speelweek 11

BC Go! 2 - IJSSELSTAD 12-6BC 't Veen 1 - IJSSELSTAD 23-5IJSSELSTAD 3 - BC Lochem 13-5BV Heeten Bonds 1 - IJSSELSTAD 45-3IJSSELSTAD 5 - 't Pluumpje 35-3BV En Blok 1 - IJSSELSTAD 66-2BV Icarus 6 - IJSSELSTAD 74-4IJSSELSTAD M1 - WSV Badminton M17-1IJSSELSTAD M2 - BC Hoogkerk M18-0BC Kwiek J2 - IJSSELSTAD J27-1IJSSELSTAD O1 - Elo United O1
Lees verder

Speelschema competitieweek 11

don. 09 jan. 20:00 uurIJSSELSTAD 5 - t Pluumpje 3don. 09 jan. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD M1 - WSV Badminton M1vrij. 10 jan. 19:30 uurBV En Blok 1 - IJSSELSTAD 6zat. 11 jan. 09:30 uurBV Icarus 6 - IJSSELSTAD 7zat. 11 jan. 10:00 uurIJSSELSTAD 3 - BC Lochem 1zat. 11 jan. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD M2 - BC Hoogkerk M2zat. 11 jan. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD J1 - BC Didam J2zat. 11 jan. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD O1 - Elo United O1zat. 11 jan. 12:00 uur BC t Veen 1 - IJSSELSTAD 2zat. 11 jan. 13:00 uur BC Go! 2 - IJSSELSTAD ...
Lees verder

Speelschema competitieweek 10

maa. 09 dec. 20:00 uur BC Holten 3 - IJSSELSTAD 5 don. 12 dec. 20:00 uur BV t Pluumke 1 - IJSSELSTAD 3 don. 12 dec. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 4 - BC Rianto 2 don. 12 dec. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 6 - BC Flits 11 don. 12 dec. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 7 - BC Flits 12 zat. 14 dec. 09:30 uur Barneveld 3 - IJSSELSTAD 2 zat. 14 dec. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 1 - Elo United 3 zat. 14 dec. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD J2 - Zwolsche BC J3 zon. 15 dec. 10:00 uur Beca 2000 M2 - IJSSELSTAD M1 zon. 15 dec. 11:00...
Lees verder

Speelschema competitieweek 9

maa. 02 dec. 20:00 uur BC Holten 4 - IJSSELSTAD 6 vrij. 06 dec. 20:45 uur SVS Badminton 1 - IJSSELSTAD 4 zat. 07 dec. 09:30 uur BC Staphorst J1 - IJSSELSTAD J2 zat. 07 dec. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 3 - BC Orion 2 zat. 07 dec. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD M2 - SV Meteoor M1 zat. 07 dec. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD J1 - GBC Poona J1 zat. 07 dec. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD O1 - BC Wik 80 O3 zat. 07 dec. 12:30 uur BV Smash Hoogeveen 1 - IJSSELSTAD 1
Lees verder

Uitslagen speelweek 8

BV Icarus 1 - IJSSELSTAD 1 4-4 Flevoland 2 - IJSSELSTAD 2 2-6 BC Hoogerheyne 1 - IJSSELSTAD 3 5-3 IJSSELSTAD 4 - BC Allotria 2 2-6 IJSSELSTAD 5 - BC Blauwvinger 4 6-2 SVS Badminton 2 - IJSSELSTAD 6 3-5 BC Sjuttol Geesteren 2 - IJSSELSTAD 7 6-2 IJSSELSTAD M1 - Amptmeijer Badminton 80 M1 7-1 BC Didam J1 - IJSSELSTAD J1 8-0 IJSSELSTAD J2 - BC Hogerheyne J2 3-5 Elo United O1 - IJSSELSTAD O1 0-5
Lees verder

Speelschema competitieweek 8

ma. 25 nov. 20:00 uur BC Sjuttol Geesteren 2 - IJSSELSTAD 7 don. 28 nov. 20:00 uur BC Hoogerheyne 1 - IJSSELSTAD 3 don. 28 nov. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 4 - BC Allotria 2 don. 28 nov. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD 5 - BC Blauwvinger 4 don. 28 nov. 20:00 uur IJSSELSTAD M1 - Amptmeijer Badminton 80 M1 vrij. 29 nov. 20:45 uur SVS Badminton 2 - IJSSELSTAD 6 zat. 30 nov. 09:30 uur BV Icarus 1 - IJSSELSTAD 1 zat. 30 nov. 10:00 uur IJSSELSTAD J2 - BC Hoogerheyne J2 zat. 30 nov. 13:30 uur BC Flev...
Lees verder